Secureit-net International Pte Ltd
27 Foch Road #02-09
Hoa Nam Building
Singapore 209264
Tel: (65) 6294 6244 / (65) 3151 6887
Fax: (65) 6294 6744

Cisco Small Business Switches & Routers


Results 1 - 30 of 2257  Page 1 of 76

NoCategoryProductDescriptionPriceWarranty
Gigabit Ethernet Switch             
Unmanaged Desktop  1016786  5-Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit Switch   $111.00  Limited Lifetime  
   1003390  8-Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit Switch   $136.00  Limited Lifetime  
             
Unmanaged Rack Mount  1016586  16-Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit Switch   $407.00  Limited Lifetime  
   1003430  24-Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit Switch   $611.00  Limited Lifetime  
             
Lightly Managed (Smart Switch)  1003515  5-port 10/100/1000 Gigabit Smart Switch with PD and AC power  $179.00  5 Years Warranty  
      8-port 10/100/1000 Gigabit Smart Switch with PD and AC power  $223.00  5 Years Warranty  
10     1013203  24-port 10/100/1000 Gigabit Smart Switch with 2 combo SFPs   $765.00  5 Years Warranty  
11     1013206  48-port 10/100/1000 Gigabit Smart Switch with 2 combo SFPs   $1,501.00  5 Years Warranty  
12               
13  Managed  1003295  24-port 10/ 100/ 1000 Gigabit Switch   $1,396.00  5 Years Warranty  
14     1003494  48-port 10/ 100/1000 Gigabit Stackable Switch   $2,790.00  5 Years Warranty  
15     1003450  24-port 10/ 100/ 1000 Gigabit Switch with PoE   $1,872.00  5 Years Warranty  
16     1016578  48-port 10/100/ 1000 Gigabit Stackable Switch with PoE   $3,796.00  5 Years Warranty  
17        8-port 10/100/1000 Gigabit Switch WebView Maximum Power PoE   $700.00  5 Years Warranty  
18     1003417  8-port 10/100/1000 Gigabit Switch with WebView and PoE   $629.00  5 Years Warranty  
19     1016588  24-port 10/100/1000 Gigabit Switch with WebView and PoE   $1,501.00  5 Years Warranty  
20     1013185  8-port 10/100/1000 Gigabit Switch with WebView   $429.00  5 Years Warranty  
21     1003434  16-Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit Switch with WebView   $693.00  5 Years Warranty  
22     1003273  24-Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit Switch with WebView   $845.00  5 Years Warranty  
23     1003413  48-Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit, 4 Combo SFPs Switch WebView   $1,689.00  5 Years Warranty  
24               
25  ESW Switch  1074122  Small Business Pro 8-port 10/100/1000 PoE Switch   $1,277.00  5 Years Warranty  
26     1070241  Small Business Pro ESW 540 24 10/100/1000 + 4 Exp. Ports   $2,626.00  5 Years Warranty  
27     1070269  Small Business Pro ESW 540 24 10/100/1000 PoE + 4 Exp Ports  $3,833.00  5 Years Warranty  
28     1094644  Small Business Pro ESW 540 48 10/100/1000 + 4 Exp Ports   $4,685.00  5 Years Warranty  
29  Fast Ethernet Switch             
30  Unmanaged Desktop  1003419  5-Port 10/100 Switch - Cut from loc 6500  $61.00  Limited Lifetime  

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 next


Other Cisco Small Business Switches & Routers Products In This List:

 
[1] 8-Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit Switch [2] 8-Port 10/100 Switch - Cut from loc 6500
[3] 48-port 10/100 + 4-Port Gigabit Switch with WebView [4] Wireless-G Business PCI Adapter with RangeBooster
[5] SW Continuous Data Protection Data Backup 25-user license [6] IP Telephony Gateway with 4 FXS and 4 FXO Ports
[7] ProtectLink Gateway 25-seat Incremental 1-year [8] Simultaneous Dual-N Band Wireless Router
[9] AirProtect Enterprise Engine Upgrade (24 additional Sensors) [10] 3Com 11a/b/g Wireless Work Group Bridge
[11] OfficeConnect 10/100 8P + 1 SFP/UTP PoE [12] Switch 4500G 10/100/1000 48P + 4UTP/SFP + Opt 10Gb
[13] Switch 5500G-EI XRN 10/100/1000 44P + 4 SFP/UTP PWR [14] sw 4210 10/100 8P + 1 SFP/UTP PWR
[15] Router 6000 RPU2 Encryption Accelerator [16] 3Com X5 1 Year Anti-Spam Service
[17] Windows Vista Home Basic SP1 64-bit English DSP OEI DVD [18] Product Description - Windows Server 2008 & Cal
[19] Windows Essential Business Server Premium 2008 English DSP OEI CD/DVD 1-4CPU 5 Clients [20] Exchange Server - Enterprise SNGL OLP NL
[21] Office Multi Language Pack OLP NL [22] SQL Workgroup CAL SNGL OLP NL UsrCAL
[23] System Center Svc Manager Server SNGL OLP NL [24] Windows HPC Server OS SNGL OLP NL
[25] 54 Mbps Wireless AP [26] Dual-Band Wireless Outdoor PoE AP + POI-2000
[27] N Plug RSPMA Cable 1.5m (456201) [28] N_Max Wireless PCI Card (1T2R)
[29] 1 Port USB MFP Server [30] 24 PORT 10/100Mbps Fast Ethernet Switch
[31] 2 Port Mini GBIC Module [32] 1.25 G BIDI (SM 40km 1550/1310) Simplex LC
[33] 10/100Mbps Fast Ethernet Adapter (Realtek8139D w/ACPI) [34] 2 Port PoE Repeater
[35] SIP Phone (WITH PoE) [36] SYMC ENDPOINT PROTECTION 11.0 10 USER PROMO RENEWAL BASIC 36 MONTHS
[37] SYMC PROTECTION SUITE SMALL BUSINESS EDITION SMB 3.0 5 USER PROMO RENEWAL BASIC 36 MONTHS [38] HP LaserJet P1102w Printer Replace LJ1005
[39] HP LASERJET P4014 Printer Replace LJ4250 [40] HP LASERJET 5200 (A3)
[41] Staple Cartridge for 3,000-sheet stapler/stacker for LJ 9000 (5000 staples) [42] HP CLJ Toner Collection Unit
[43] 500-Sheet Input Tray (tray 3,4 or 5) [44] Up to 23/24ppm (A4/letter), FastRes & TrueRes, 64MB & 4MB flash fax memory, input: 10 sheet priority & 250 sheet trays, 50 sheet ADF, 8000 duty cycle, USB 2.0 port, TCP/IP Ethernet network port, RJ-11 fax port & RJ-11 phone port, up to 1200x1200dpi scan
[45] HP COLOR LASERJET CM1312 MFP Replace CM1015 [46] Flatbed, 4800dpi, 48-bit color, max scanning size: 22x30cm, built-in Transparency Materials Adapter (TMA), OCR software, HP Photosmart Essential software, USB 2.0 connectivity.
[47] Optical scanning resolution: up to 600dpi, duty cycle: up to 5,000pages/mth, bit depth: 48-bit internal/24-bit external, Gray scale: 256, ADF capacity: Standard, 150 sheets (75 g/m2), Scan size ADF (max): 300 x 864 mm, Hi-speed USB 2.0, Twain version 2.0. [48] APC Smart-UPS SC, 620VA/390W, Input 230V/Output 230V, Interface Port DB-9 RS-232 with PowerChute Software Bundle2 For Entry level Servers
[49] Smart-UPS RM XL Battery Pack, 24V, 2U [ for SU1400RMXLIB3U ] [ BLACK Colour ] [50] UTM50M3 Software Maintenance & Upgrades, 24/7 Support, & Advanced Replacement for UTM50 3-year Subscription ( Business )
[51] Mounting bracket for the PRM4 chassis [52] Rack PDU, Basic, Zero U, 22kW, 400V, [ 6 ] C19 & [ 3 ] C13
[53] Pwr Cord, 10A, 100-230V, C13 to C14 [54] APC Replacement Battery Cartridge #22
[55] APC Replacement Battery Cartridge #8 [56] UTM50M3 Software Maintenance & Upgrades, 24/7 Support, & Advanced Replacement for UTM50 3-year Subscription ( Business )
[57] UTM50M3 Software Maintenance & Upgrades, 24/7 Support, & Advanced Replacement for UTM50 3-year Subscription ( Business ) [58] CONSOLE PORT TO UPS ADAPTER
[59] UTM50M3 Software Maintenance & Upgrades, 24/7 Support, & Advanced Replacement for UTM50 3-year Subscription ( Business ) [60] Wireless ADSL2+ Barricade Router/Bridge Modem - 4 port 10/100 UTP, Wireless 11b/g/n, ISP profile Wizard, 1 fixed ext antenna, IGMP, Snooping and Proxy, Switching Power, Splitter included, (Realtek 1T1R)
[61] TigerStack 8950EM Stackable Gigabit L3 Switch - 48 port 10/100/1000 UTP with 4 Combo SFP ports, 2 Stacking Ports, 2 10G module slots, XFP Transeiver slots supporting SR, LR and ER, switching Fabric 176Gbps/131Mpps,VLAN up to 256, 1RU, IPv6 and IPv4 suppor [62] Tiger™ VDSL Series Managed Switches
[63] WG111 802.11g 54 Mbps Wireless USB 2.0 Adapter ( SOHO ) [64] MBR624GU 3G Broadband 802.11g 54 Mbps 4 Port Wireless Router ( SOHO )
[65] XE104 85 Mbps Powerline Network Adapter with 4port Switch ( SOHO ) [66] AGM734 ProSafe™ GBIC Module 1000BASE-T COPPER SFP )(For GSM7328FS) ( Business )
[67] FS116E ProSafe™ 16 Port 10/100 Desktop Switch PLUS ( Business ) [68]
[69] GSM7252PS ProSafe™ 48-Port Gigabit PoE & Stackable Layer 2 Manaed Switch with 4 SFP(Shared), 2 built-in 10 Gigabit SFP+ ports for uplinks, 2 additional module bays (for 10Gigabit Stacking and SFP+/ CX4) )(Supported Modules: AGM731F, AGM732F, AGM733) [70] FVX538 ProSafe™ Dual WAN VPN Firewall 200 with 8-port 10/100 Switch ( Business )
[71] RND2000 ReadyNas Duo, 2 SATA II Channels, 3 x USB 2.0 Ports, Gigabit Ethernet (Diskless) ( SOHO ) [72] RNDX4000 ReadyNAS™ NVX Gigabit Desktop Network Storage (Diskless) )2 x Gigabit Ethernet ports with load balancing and failover ( Business )
[73] RN12P1220 ReadyNAS™ 3200 12-Bay Advance Network Storage (12 x 2 TB) with 2 x Gigabit Ports support Load balancing and failover, Redundant Power Supply ( Business ) [74] STM300EW3 ProSecure™ Web and Email Threat Management Appliance including 3-year Web, 3-year Email, and 3-year Software Maintenance & Upgrades, 24/7 Support, and Advanced Replacement) ( Business )
[75] UTM5W Web Threat Management for UTM5, 1-year Subscription ( Business ) [76] UTM50B3 Subscription Bundle (Email + Web + Support & Maintenance) for UTM25, 3-year Subscription ( Business )